Program > Planning

Tuesday, June 26, 2018
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
›8:15 (45min)
› Salle Michel Payot
›9:15 (1h15)
› Salle Edgard Bouillette
›9:15 (1h15)
2 - Palaeo-permafrost reconstruction, from field to simulation
Pascal Bertran, Pierre Antoine, Didier Roche, Charlotte Prud’Homme
› Salle Théodore Bourrit
›9:15 (1h15)
7 - Understanding rockglacier dynamics
Isabelle Gärtner-Roer, Andreas Kellerer-Pirklbauer, Lea Hartl
› Salle Paul Payot
›9:15 (1h15)
23 - New developments and applications of geophysical techniques in permafrost terrain
Hauck Christian, Halla Christian, Thomas Ingeman-Nielsen
› Salle Isabella Straton
›9:15 (1h15)
3 - Permafrost engineering and the related risks
Kevin Bjella, Guy Dore, Elizaveta Makarychev
› Salle Michel Payot
›11:00 (1h15)
› Salle Edgard Bouillette
›11:00 (1h15)
13 - Past environments in permafrost regions
Marc Oliva, Michael Fritz, Stefanie Cable
› Salle Théodore Bourrit
›11:00 (1h15)
7 - Understanding rockglacier dynamics
Isabelle Gärtner-Roer, Andreas Kellerer-Pirklbauer, Lea Hartl
› Salle Paul Payot
›11:00 (1h15)
23 - New developments and applications of geophysical techniques in permafrost terrain
Hauck Christian, Halla Christian, Thomas Ingeman-Nielsen
› Salle Isabella Straton
›11:00 (1h15)
3 - Permafrost engineering and the related risks
Kevin Bjella, Guy Dore, Elizaveta Makarychev
› Salle Michel Payot
›14:00 (1h15)
› Salle Edgard Bouillette
›14:00 (1h15)
13 - Past environments in permafrost regions
Marc Oliva, Michael Fritz, Stefanie Cable
› Salle Théodore Bourrit
›14:00 (1h15)
7 - Understanding rockglacier dynamics
Isabelle Gärtner-Roer, Andreas Kellerer-Pirklbauer, Lea Hartl
› Salle Paul Payot
›14:00 (1h15)
23 - New developments and applications of geophysical techniques in permafrost terrain
Hauck Christian, Halla Christian, Thomas Ingeman-Nielsen
› Salle Isabella Straton
›14:00 (1h15)
3 - Permafrost engineering and the related risks
Kevin Bjella, Guy Dore, Elizaveta Makarychev
› Salle Michel Payot
›15:45 (1h15)
› Salle Edgard Bouillette
›15:45 (1h15)
13 - Past environments in permafrost regions
Marc Oliva, Michael Fritz, Stefanie Cable
› Salle Théodore Bourrit
›15:45 (1h15)
› Salle Paul Payot
›15:45 (1h15)
23 - New developments and applications of geophysical techniques in permafrost terrain
Hauck Christian, Halla Christian, Thomas Ingeman-Nielsen
› Salle Isabella Straton
›15:45 (1h15)
3 - Permafrost engineering and the related risks
Kevin Bjella, Guy Dore, Elizaveta Makarychev
› Salle Michel Payot
›15:45 (1h15)
› Salle Samivel
›17:15 (1h)
› Salle Edgard Bouillette
›18:00 (1h)
› Salle Théodore Bourrit
Session
Speech
Logistics
Break
Tour
Online user: 1 RSS Feed